LG-Deiringsen

Wir machen Ihnen Beine

Ergebnisse

Ges.Pl.  Platz AK Nachname                                 Vorname                   Jahrgang  Klasse      StartNr  Verein                                             Zeit
1 1 Kott                                     Georg                     1961 M45         21 LC Rapid Dortmund
                                 
00:17:42
2 2 Schäfers                                 Franz-Josef               1963 M45         7 SV 21 Büren                                        00:18:28
3 1 Schorlau                                 Rainer                    1968 M40         20 Marathon Soest
                                    
00:19:05
4 1 Jünemann                                 Bernhard                  1953 M55         27 LT Güntersen                                       00:19:22
5 1 Ruland                                   Tillmann                  1983 MHKL        28 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                          00:19:35
6 1 Kaars                                    Jesse                     1997 M12         15 ESV Möhnesee                                       00:20:39
7 1 Ströttchen                               Maximilian                1993 MJB         12 FC Stoppenberg Essen                               00:21:05
8 1 Herrmann                                 Tobias                    1996 M13         22 ohne                                               00:21:24
9 2 Koch                                     Michael                   1965 M40         8 LG Mühlheim-Möhne                                  00:21:44
10 3 Menke                                    Gerd                      1964 M45         24 Marathon Soest                                     00:22:08
11 4 Stöberl                                  Klaus                     1963 M45         11 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              00:23:02
12 1 Fleige                                   Angelika                  1980 WHKL        33 Warsteiner All Terrain Team                        00:23:13
13 1 Kaars                                    Lotte                     1998 W11         16 ESV Möhnesee                                       00:23:33
14 2 Kenklies                                 Hartmut                   1952 M55         34 GW Müllingsen                                      00:24:58
15 1 König                                    Reinhold                  1941 M65         4 FC Hövel                                           00:25:13
16 1 Ströttchen                               Beate                     1962 W45         9 FC Stoppenberg LT                                  00:26:55
17 1 Lebkücher                                Wilko                     1957 M50         3 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              00:27:37
18 1 Steinhauer                               Sabine                    1969 W40         23 TV Flerke/Welver                                   00:28:11
19 2 Weber                                    Franz- Josef              1957 M50         26 Lauftreff Ense                                     00:28:47
20 5 Mitzscherling                            Rolf                      1962 M45         18 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                          00:28:48
21 1 Orhan                                    Alisa                     1994 W15         19 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                          00:28:48
22 1 Rothfeld                                 Theresia                  1970 W35         31 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 00:28:54
23 2 Schnittker                               Michael                   1980 MHKL        32 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 00:29:10
24 2 Stein                                    Andrea                    1969 W40         29 ohne                                               00:29:45
25 1 Evens                                    Ulla                      1951 W55         30 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 00:30:05
26 1 Mielke                                   Susanne                   1958 W50         25 TV Flerke/Welver                                   00:34:04
27 1 Schöneberg                               Helmut                    1939 M           17 TV Borgeln                                         00:34:12
29 1 Hoyer                                    Christina                 1977 W30         14 ohne                                               00:40:34
28 6 Gralla                                   Stefan                    1963 M45         13 FC Echem                                           00:40:34
Ges.Pl.  Platz AK Nachname                                 Vorname                   Jahrgang  Klasse      StartNr  Verein                                             Zeit
1 1 Christmann                               Ulrich                    1965 M40         196 Tri Speed Marienfeld                               00:55:00
2 1 Schrage                                  Burkhard                  1978 M30         228 Marathon Soest                                     00:58:44
3 1 Achenbach                                Nicklars                  1982 MHKL        155 LT Bittermark                                      00:59:44
4 1 Schneider                                Michael                   1964 M45         194 LG Deiringsen                                      01:00:07
5 1 Maurer                                   Peter                     1950 M55         217 LG Herne                                           01:01:41
6 2 Furgol                                   Waldemar                  1964 M45         154 BSG-Sparkasse Werl                                 01:02:12
7 3 Schmehl                                  Klaus                     1963 M45         221 LG Hamm                                            01:02:23
8 2 Teicher                                  Jürgen                    1969 M40         238 LSF Werne                                          01:03:16
9 3 Peck                                     Joachim                   1967 M40         151 Ostönnen                                           01:03:22
10 4 Fistarol                                 Marcus                    1968 M40         200 Team Radsport Schriewer                            01:05:39
11 1 Klamrowski                               Mieczyslaw                1958 M50         159 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              01:06:03
12 2 Achenbach                                Marwin                    1980 MHKL        174 Marathon Soest                                     01:06:32
13 2 Schaaf                                   Norbert                   1957 M50         239 LSF Werne                                          01:06:44
14 5 Drehlmann                                Peter                     1966 M40         199 ohne                                               01:07:29
15 6 Ruppert                                  Ralf                      1965 M40         204 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 01:07:54
16 4 Bockhorn                                 Michael                   1963 M45         193 ohne                                               01:08:07
17 5 Greßhake                                 Eckhard                   1963 M45         178 TUS Eintracht Bielefeld                            01:08:28
18 1 Gemperlein                               Carolin                   1972 W35         198 RC Victoria Neheim                                 01:08:44
19 1 Just                                     Michael                   1970 M35         224 Marathon-Club Menden                               01:09:27
20 7 Berndt                                   Karsten                   1965 M40         232 LG Deiringsen                                      01:10:09
21 6 Eidmann                                  Volker                    1960 M45         230 SG Welper                                          01:10:30
22 2 Trelmann                                 Sabine                    1972 W35         225 TV Arnsberg                                        01:10:45
23 2 Witte                                    Frank                     1970 M35         161 Ruhm & Ehre                                        01:10:46
24 7 Daubert                                  Boris                     1964 M45         163 ohne                                               01:11:02
25 3 Zelmer                                   Udo                       1959 M50         197 WTV                                                01:11:03
26 4 Cisnik                                   Dieter                    1959 M50         218 ohne                                               01:11:20
27 8 Scheitza                                 Falko                     1961 M45         177 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum                           01:11:23
28 8 Buck                                     Martin                    1966 M40         188 LG Deiringsen                                      01:12:24
29 5 Brack                                    Heribert                  1955 M50         201 LGO Dortmund                                       01:13:17
30 1 Michels                                  Peter                     1949 M60         227 TSV Kirchlinde Dortmund                            01:13:28
31 6 Pohl                                     Herbert                   1956 M50         181 Radbod Runners                                     01:13:36
32 7 Hoffmann                                 Klaus                     1955 M50         226 TV Arnsberg                                        01:13:54
33 9 Glörfeld                                 Jens                      1962 M45         166 Unity AG                                           01:15:15
34 10 Kantimm                                  Thomas                    1961 M45         207 ohne                                               01:15:32
35 9 Peters                                   Andreas                   1967 M40         208 Ultra Rissmecke/Soest                              01:16:16
36 10 Wegner                                   Endrik                    1968 M40         170 Marathon Soest                                     01:16:20
37 1 Springob                                 Ulrike                    1959 W50         215 TSV Altena                                         01:16:38
38 3 Niederhofer                              Stefan                    1973 M35         164 Breckerfelder Trio                                 01:16:45
39 1 Zierock                                  Ute                       1964 W45         180 Marathon Soest                                     01:16:58
40 11 Becker                                   Rainer                    1967 M40         243 Höinger SV                                         01:17:03
41 11 Schindler                                Klaus                     1962 M45         156 Ultra Rissmecke/Soest                              01:17:32
42 4 Rienermann                               Thorsten                  1971 M35         157 Marathon Soest                                     01:18:02
43 2 Hüther                                   Karl- Heinz               1945 M60         240 VfB Salzkotten                                     01:18:43
44 1 Großgarten                               Heide                     1965 W40         167 ohne                                               01:19:16
45 1 Bender                                   Thomas                    1990 MJA         219 LTV Lippstadt                                      01:20:24
46 8 Baxter                                   Ronald                    1959 M50         169 ohne                                               01:20:33
47 2 Wallrafen                                Karin                     1962 W45         176 SC Myhl LA                                         01:20:38
48 12 Pawelzik                                 Peter                     1966 M40         158 Jahn Soest                                         01:20:52
49 9 Kaffitz                                  Norbert                   1959 M50         152 ohne                                               01:20:52
50 12 Austermann                               Ralf                      1961 M45         168 ohne                                               01:21:09
51 2 Achenbach                                Dietmar                   1953 M55         175 Hobbyjogger.de Dortmund                            01:21:33
52 10 Wolfschläger                             Albert                    1956 M50         237 LG Iserlohn                                        01:22:00
53 3 Sahli                                    Hala                      1974 W35         205 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 01:22:29
54 1 Glasmeyer                                Cornelia                  1954 W55         241 Marathon-Club Menden                               01:22:34
55 3 Glasmeyer                                Gerhard                   1951 M55         242 Marathon-Club Menden                               01:22:35
56 13 Wildraut                                 Volker                    1964 M45         210 BC 70 Soest                                        01:23:50
57 11 Tank                                     Dieter                    1955 M50         223 Dortmund                                           01:23:52
58 14 Meuth                                    Ludwig                    1962 M45         191 Team Erdinger alkoholfrei                          01:24:03
59 2 Buchholz                                 Rita                      1954 W55         229 TSV Kirchlinde Dortmund                            01:24:19
60 3 Franke                                   Helga                     1951 W55         160 Tus Allagen/LG Warstein-Rüthen                     01:24:32
61 3 Evens                                    Hajo                      1947 M60         202 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 01:25:06
62 12 Stirnat                                  Rolf                      1955 M50         233 TV Arnsberg                                        01:25:35
63 13 Wolf                                     Jürgen                    1965 M40         173 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg                             01:25:49
64 2 Strobel                                  Catrin                    1968 W40         192 Lauffeuer Paderborn                                01:25:50
65 15 Bettker                                  Horst                     1962 M45         162 TV Flerke/Welver                                   01:26:02
66 3 Link-Holtermann                          Elke                      1969 W40         165 Breckerfelder Trio                                 01:26:12
67 4 Ströttchen                               Bernd                     1947 M60         182 FC Stoppenberg Essen                               01:26:26
68 4 Braun-Nott                               Angelika                  1953 W55         172 Lauftreff Hohenlimburg                             01:26:39
69 4 Hahne                                    Friedrich                 1953 M55         216 TSV Altena                                         01:27:09
70 1 Bender                                   Julia                     1991 WJA         220 LTV Lippstadt                                      01:27:14
71 2 Böwer                                    Rafael                    1990 MJA         235 LG Iserlohn                                        01:27:42
72 2 Frieling                                 Birgit                    1955 W50         189 Tus Ampen                                          01:28:15
73 5 Menges                                   Ulrich                    1954 M55         222 LG Deiringsen                                      01:29:00
74 5 Lutterbeck                               Christian                 1973 M35         211 SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten                         01:29:29
75 3 Kaffitz                                  Dagmar                    1963 W45         153 ohne                                               01:30:43
76 1 Jasperneite                              Claudia                   1977 W30         206 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 01:31:16
77 13 Lanhenke                                 Egbert                    1958 M50         212 SV Aktiv Bad Westernkotten                         01:34:47
78 3 Menzenbach                               Bärbel                    1959 W50         187 Viermärker Dortmund                                01:35:42
79 4 Kleine- Eickhoff                         Heike                     1966 W40         203 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 01:36:20
80 5 Leifeld                                  Maria                     1950 W55         214 ohne                                               01:38:45
81 4 Wefers                                   Maria                     1956 W50         213 ohne                                               01:39:24
82 1 Zollmann                                 Marie                     1941 W65         209 TV Jahn Siegen                                     01:43:10
83 14 Schoo                                    Franz                     1958 M50         195 Marathon-Club Menden                               01:46:32
84 3 Schulte                                  Patrick                   1989 MHKL        236 LG Iserlohn                                        01:48:56
85 1 Kaderhandt                               Horst                     1941 M65         231 MC Kaderhandt                                      01:52:02
86 6 Hoffmann                                 Peter                     1952 M55         234 Schachfreunde Korbach                              01:53:51
87 1 Eisenhardt                               Doris                     1935 F           190 Turbo- Schnecken Lüdenscheid                       01:55:22
Ges.Pl.  Platz AK Nachname                                 Vorname                   Jahrgang  Klasse      StartNr  Verein                                             Zeit
1 1 Siewer                                   Hajo                      1952 M55         1005 Skiclub Olpe                                       01:43:42
2 1 Achenbach                                Marita                    1953 W55         1006 Hobbyjogger.de Dortmund                            01:45:19
3 1 Baer                                     Marion                    1962 W45         1011 Rot-Wieß ST.Vit. RoadRunner                        01:50:50
4 2 Meuth                                    Angelika                  1962 W45         1010 Erdinger Alkoholfrei                               02:06:36
5 1 Leinweber                                Silke                     1966 W40         1001 Die Verfolger                                      02:08:21
6 3 Lobenstein                               Susanne                   1963 W45         1009 ohne                                               02:14:35
7 1 Ibsch                                    Hans-Dieter               1949 M60         1003 Die Verfolger                                      02:15:27
9 2 Stockamp                                 Peter                     1953 M55         1004 Die Verfolger                                      02:22:40
8 2 Meermann                                 Barbara                   1953 W55         1002 Die Verfolger                                      02:22:40
Ges.Pl.  Platz AK Nachname                                 Vorname                   Jahrgang  Klasse      StartNr  Verein                                             Zeit
1 1 Thorwesten                               Dieter                    1959 M50         351 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              02:05:18
2 1 Friede                                   Oliver                    1970 M35         352 Marathon Soest                                     02:14:52
3 1 Pannek                                   Stephan                   1965 M40         368 ohne                                               02:21:14
4 2 Schalück                                 Reinhard                  1958 M50         373 LG Burg Wiedenbrück                                02:21:39
5 2 Thentie                                  Michael                   1965 M40         363 LG Coesfeld                                        02:21:44
6 3 Czymoch                                  Uwe                       1957 M50         380 Marathon Soest                                     02:25:00
7 1 Baer                                     Roland                    1964 M45         374 Rot-Weiß ST.Vit. RoadRunner                        02:26:11
8 2 Bröggelhoff                              Hans Jürgen               1964 M45         382 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              02:26:35
9 3 Mirz                                     Thomas                    1963 M45         371 SG Neukirchen-Hülchrath                            02:29:28
10 4 Ritter                                   Roland                    1960 M45         376 TUS Uentrop                                        02:31:03
11 5 van Rennings                             Uwe                       1963 M45         370 TriFun Hennesee                                    02:31:29
12 1 Schmidt                                  Dirk                      1977 M30         355 ohne                                               02:32:10
13 3 Kallenbach                               Joachim                   1968 M40         354 Grün Weiss Ostönnen                                02:35:15
14 1 Lüttmann                                 Richard                   1950 M55         369 LG Rheine-Elte                                     02:39:12
15 4 Olschok                                  Volker                    1969 M40         356 ohne                                               02:40:19
16 6 Drilling                                 Norbert                   1962 M45         361 ohne                                               02:43:13
17 5 Zeppa                                    Daniel                    1966 M40         362 Vereinlos in Witten                                02:43:13
18 2 Blieffert                                Manfred                   1954 M55         359 ohne                                               02:46:01
19 6 Wieskus                                  Michael                   1967 M40         366 LG Coesfeld                                        02:47:33
20 2 Zipplies                                 Günter                    1970 M35         378 Soest                                              02:48:06
21 1 Weinreich                                Claudia                   1966 W40         367 ohne                                               02:50:36
22 4 Tillen                                   Achim                     1956 M50         377 TUS 08 Bilstein                                    02:52:02
23 7 Kulik                                    Thomas                    1962 M45         375 TV Neheim                                          02:54:32
24 3 Jasperneite                              Horst                     1953 M55         357 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 02:57:40
25 8 Ziese                                    Bernd                     1963 M45         365 Kein Verein                                        03:00:27
26 1 Heyser                                   Karin                     1961 W45         372 LTU Unna                                           03:01:42
27 5 Klauke                                   Helmut                    1958 M50         379 TV Flerke/Welver                                   03:19:12
28 1 Rabe                                     Sonja                     1959 W50         353 Marathon-Club Menden                               03:26:01