LG-Deiringsen

Wir machen Ihnen Beine

Ergebnisse

Platz  Ges.Pl.  Nachname                                 Vorname                   Klasse      StartNr  Verein                                             Zeit
1 1 Schürmann                                Hubert                    M           1034 TUS Stockum                                        01:38:18
2 2 Siewer                                   Hajo                      M           1032 Skiclub Olpe                                       01:39:38
1 3 Baer                                     Marion                    F           1033 Roadrunner R-W St.Vit                              01:52:40
3 4 Rothfuß                                  Hubert                    M           1035                                                    01:58:52
4 5 Mutsch                                   Werner                    M           1036 BSG Kreis Soest                                    02:06:32
5 6 Baucks                                   Wolfgang                  M           1037 BSG Kreis Soest                                    02:25:52
Platz  Ges.Pl.  Nachname                                 Vorname                   Klasse      StartNr  Verein                                             Zeit
1 1 Marquardt                                Christof                  M40         339 TV Flerke                                          01:56:31
1 2 Hardenack                                Frank                     M35         314 Neuenkleisheim                                     02:02:32
1 3 Schönherr                                David                     MHKL        334 PV Triathlon Witten                                02:07:14
2 4 Kroege                                   Mark                      M35         301 Triathlon-Team TG Witten                           02:11:56
1 5 Leonard                                  Peter                     M45         338 LSF Münster                                        02:15:38
1 6 Schönherr- Hölscher                      Birgit                    W40         335 PV Triathlon Witten                                02:16:25
2 7 Friede                                   Oliver                    M40         333 Marathon Soest                                     02:17:13
1 8 Wawrzyniak                               Andreas                   M30         315 TUS Uentrop                                        02:17:54
2 9 Buschhoff                                Peter                     MHKL        313                                                    02:21:41
2 10 Kohlmann                                 Edgar                     M45         328 ETuS Rheine                                        02:23:41
1 11 Klamrowski                               Mieczyslaw                M50         321 LG Deiringsen                                      02:25:22
3 12 Theil                                    Michaes                   M45         318 LG Deiringsen/Team Erdinger                        02:25:25
1 13 Kanditt                                  Katja                     W30         317 Mönchengladbacher LG                               02:33:01
1 14 Brinkmann                                Ernst                     M60         316 LG Warstein-Rüthen                                 02:33:05
3 15 Kirchhoff                                Marcel                    MHKL        309                                                    02:35:23
3 16 Reck                                     Martin                    M40         312 LGO Bochum                                         02:37:55
4 17 Pachnicke                                Andreas                   M40         330 LG Oelde Wadersloh                                 02:41:42
3 18 Niederhofer                              Stefan                    M35         310 TUS Breckerfeld                                    02:43:39
5 19 Zipplies                                 Günter                    M40         337 Soest                                              02:44:14
1 20 Roik                                     Christiane                W45         303 Triathlon-Team TG Witten                           02:45:12
2 21 Ritter                                   Roland                    M50         331 TuS Uentrop                                        02:47:56
4 22 Krause                                   Christopher               M35         302 Triathlon-Team TG Witten                           02:48:06
6 23 Reiß                                     Detlef                    M40         326 Bergziege                                          02:50:52
1 24 Schütz                                   Katrin                    WHKL        306 LG Deiringsen                                      02:52:54
4 25 Krajnik                                  Daniel                    MHKL        304 LT Dortmund                                        02:52:59
3 26 Schütz                                   Michael                   M50         307 LG Deiringsen                                      02:53:44
4 27 Kulik                                    Thomas                    M45         332 TV Neheim                                          02:54:54
2 28 Schmidt                                  Dirk                      M30         336 Tritus Neheim Hüsten                               02:54:58
1 29 Holtmann- Wibberich                      Petra                     W35         329 LG Oelde Wadersloh                                 02:55:08
4 30 Pasic                                    Martin                    M50         327 Marathon- Club Menden                              03:05:16
5 31 Fromme                                   Christian                 M35         322 SW Eikeloh LV                                      03:10:42
2 32 Kautz                                    Pia                       WHKL        319                                                    03:17:37
1 33 Rabe                                     Sonja                     W50         320 Marathon Club Menden                               03:19:03
2 34 Rohr                                     Anja                      W40         308                                                    03:19:04
Platz AK Platz gesamt Name Vorname AK Startnummer Verein Zeit
1 1 Raabe                                    Dirk                      M35         19 Zoll Paderborn                                     00:17:16
1 2 Razlaf                                   Juri                      M40         18 TV Flerke                                          00:17:29
1 3 Kott                                     Georg                     M50         4 LC Rapid Dortmund                                  00:17:35
1 4 Schäfers                                 Franz- Josef              M45         16 SV 21 Büren                                        00:17:50
1 5 Herrmann                                 Tobias                    MSA         21 LG Warstein- Rüthen                                00:18:55
2 6 Kaars                                    Jesse                     MSA         7 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              00:19:54
2 7 Hylla                                    Heiko                     M40         24 Hobbyläufer Mawicke                                00:20:47
1 8 Schwarzkopf                              Sascha                    MJB         27                                                    00:20:49
1 9 Voss                                     Lina                      WSC         2 LC Soester Börde                                   00:23:01
1 10 Kaars                                    Tara                      WSB         9 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              00:23:03
1 11 Lebkücher                                Sven                      MHKL        12 LG Deiringsen                                      00:23:38
1 12 Wallrafen                                Karin                     W45         3                                                    00:23:43
2 13 Brzozowski                               Lukas                     MHKL        23 Hobbyläufer Mawicke                                00:23:54
2 14 Kaars                                    Lotte                     WSB         8 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              00:24:03
1 15 Krasniqi                                 Bunim                     MJA         17 LG Deiringsen                                      00:24:06
1 16 Ebel                                     Tom Levin                 MSB         28 St.Hub. Niederense                                 00:25:12
1 17 König                                    Reinhold                  M70         10 FC Hövel                                           00:25:15
1 18 Köster                                   Sabrina                   WHKL        26 Hobbyläufer Mawicke                                00:26:59
2 19 Hylla                                    Beate                     W45         25 Hobbyläufer Mawicke                                00:27:00
1 20 Kenklies                                 Hartmut                   M55         29 GW Müllingsen                                      00:27:07
1 22 Vastall                                  Petra                     W35         14                                                    00:29:25
2 21 Üffing                                   Christoph                 M50         13                                                    00:29:25
3 23 Weber                                    Franz- Josef              M50         20 Lauftreff Ense                                     00:29:47
1 24 Krause-Holtz                             Angelika                  W30         1 Triathlon-Team TG Witten                           00:30:08
1 25 Gunia                                    Michaela Katharina        W50         15 Ortzi                                              00:35:27
Platz  Ges.Pl.  Nachname                                 Vorname                   Klasse      StartNr  Verein                                             Zeit
1 1 Beulertz                                 Andreas                   M30         209 LG Hamm                                            00:54:42
1 2 Roye                                     Ortwin                    M35         224 TV Flerke                                          00:55:23
1 3 Fleige                                   Bernd                     M45         171 LG Deiringsen                                      01:01:54
2 4 Baumann                                  Karl-Heinz                M45         166                                                    01:02:42
2 5 Schulte                                  Thorsten                  M35         232 Soester Tri Team                                   01:02:45
3 6 Weier                                    Ralf                      M45         169 Marathon Club Menden                               01:03:22
4 7 Johnsen                                  Wolfgang                  M45         219 Marathon Soest                                     01:03:34
5 8 Wortmann                                 Dirk                      M45         176 LAC Veltins Hochsauerland                          01:04:10
6 9 Wiese                                    Reinhold                  M45         229 Marathon Soest                                     01:05:37
1 10 Hagelschuer                              Robert                    M40         174 TUS Echthausen                                     01:05:49
7 11 Isbrecht                                 Uli                       M45         156 LG Hamm                                            01:06:11
8 12 Redemann                                Andreas                M45        202 Renntiere
                           
01:08:16
1 13 Schalück                                Reinhard               M50      204 LG Burg Wiedenbrück 01:08:36
1 14 Brack                                    Heribert                  M55         237 LGO Dortmund                                       01:09:30
2 15 Ebel                                     Norbert                   M55         200 TV Flerke                                          01:09:31
9 16 Viertler                                 Ludger                    M45         226 LG Oelde/Wadersloh                                 01:09:53
3 17 Luig                                     Martin                    M35         236 LSF Münster                                        01:10:26
1 18 Tank                                     Regina                    W50         170 Dortmund                                           01:10:35
10 19 Bröggelhoff                              Hans-Jürgen               M45         199 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              01:10:54
11 20 Buck                                     Martin                    M45         214 Laufgruppe Deiringsen                              01:10:55
4 21 Weigand                                  Thomas                    M35         233 Soester Tri Team                                   01:10:58
5 22 Granzen                                  Stefan                    M35         161 BSG Sparkasse Duisburg                             01:11:05
2 23 Schulte                                  Friedrich                 M50         208 Marathon Soest                                     01:11:15
2 24 Becker                                   Rainer                    M40         235 Höinger SV                                         01:11:42
2 25 Schmidt                                  Ulrike                    W50         230 Marathon Soest                                     01:12:06
12 26 Salewski                                 Olaf                      M45         179 GROB-FAHR-LÄSSIG                                   01:12:19
1 27 Czybulka                                 Horst                     M60         203 MC Menden                                          01:12:37
3 28 Jubkoll                                  Jörn                      M40         190                                                    01:12:53
4 29 Kintrup                                  Christian                 M40         205 LSF Münster                                        01:13:11
5 30 Kühnen                                   Thomas                    M40         198                                                    01:13:23
1 31 Galander                                 Dominik                   MJB         181 Soester Tri Team                                   01:13:29
3 32 Teutenberg                               Markus                    M50         223 LG Warstein-Rüthen                                 01:13:48
1 33 Schneider-Endroweit                      Gisela                    W55         157 MC Menden                                          01:13:48
2 34 Cabello                                  Oliver                    M30         215 LG Kreuzbandriss                                   01:14:22
3 35 Bremer                                   Andreas                   M55         158 Tri-Team TG Witten                                 01:14:24
1 36 Kneer                                    Sabine                    WHKL        234 Marathon Soest                                     01:14:56
1 37 Müller                                   Andrea                    W45         225 DJK Grün-Weiss Werl                                01:15:00
2 38 Schremb                                  Günter                    M60         201 LGO Bochum                                         01:15:09
3 39 Zöllner                                  Jörg-Peter                M60         210 TSV 1863 Herdecke                                  01:15:16
6 40 Schönrock                                Jörn                      M40         164                                                    01:15:28
2 41 Zierock                                  Ute                       W45         213 Marathon Soest                                     01:15:30
7 42 Böhnke                                   Jürgen                    M40         160 Soest                                              01:16:17
6 43 Kluth                                    Axel                      M35         212 Garrison 5 Soest                                   01:16:26
4 44 Scheitza                                 Falko                     M50         207 DJK Preussen 1911 Bochum                           01:16:28
13 45 Bettker                                  Horst                     M45         151 TV Flerke                                          01:16:48
5 46 Köthe                                    Reiner                    M50         221 LG Burg Wiedenbrück                                01:17:29
3 47 Freitag                                  Evelyn                    W50         227                                                    01:17:50
8 48 Schönrock                                Mark                      M40         163 TV Isselhorst                                      01:17:54
7 49 Kusche                                   Daniel                    M35         165                                                    01:17:58
6 50 Sander                                   Dietmar                   M50         216 LG Burg Wiedenbrück                                01:18:41
9 51 Wegner                                   Endrik                    M40         186 Marathon Soest                                     01:19:33
8 52 Elbus                                    Jörg                      M35         217 Lukas Luisa Soest                                  01:20:05
14 53 Pachura                                  Frank                     M45         177 Laufen-in-Dortmund.de                              01:21:20
4 54 Kursawe                                  Karin                     W50         231 Lauf Team Unna                                     01:21:38
7 55 Leuer                                    Alfred                    M50         159                                                    01:21:55
1 56 Kühnen                                   Claudia                   W40         197                                                    01:21:58
10 57 Reszel                                   Stefan                    M40         211 TUS Echthausen                                     01:23:52
15 58 Luningschrör                             Dietmar                   M45         222 LG Burg Wiedenbrück                                01:24:10
1 59 Maaske                                   Kurt                      M70         228                                                    01:24:21
3 60 Schefers                                 Susanne                   W45         220 LG Burg Wiedenbrück                                01:28:10
4 61 Krause                                   Silke                     W45         168 Marathon Club Menden                               01:29:20
2 62 Bäcker-Kintrup                           Nicole                    W40         206 LSF Münster                                        01:29:28
9 63 Klimt                                    Wolfgang                  M35         191 Neptun Erkenschwick                                01:30:17